Nothing remains forever.

*OMG MAMA!
Hey hey. Im not the person that you think.
-That's me
bolditalicunderlinestrikeout

sorry for being stupid and not knowing what to say


wishlist

▪ P300/GRD3/X100
▪ Wealthy&Healthy
▪ ✈Travel ✈
▪ 21th birthday
▪ Backpack to NZ
▪ Mr.True♥
▪ My wishlist will come true :D


there is no such thing as a perfect soul

Myin Leona Simone Peng Gerrard Fion Munkei Qyo Jean Leonard Mookio    Onewlicia

Template by someone @ somewhere
Banners: someone else
Others: (1 | 2)
Archives


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


Error 303: Feelings no found

Another Celebration
04 January 2010 || 09:33

DEAD DEAD DEAD! My bloggie is almost dead NOWWWW. I have no urge to blog! C'mon, slap me please.

[13 November 2009]

I will write all the out-dated post recently. Please be quivive.

AHEM, it's was the second birthday celebration in my office. Yeah, quite awful gonna eat a cake AGAIN! Since I'm an obese bitche, the food and nosh still non-stopping stuffed into my mouth. Damnfuckingholyshit. I'm almost stuffed now! And still my mouth not shut too. Oh ya, it was ERIC GORGOR and SAMUEL GORGOR big day.


ERIC SAMUEL & the birthday cake



a sacred rites?



group pic





please ignore my chubby face






the kindergarten student






Mr SMART






POSEUR







suddenly change into KILLER








Don't want LAR. BE co-operation wookay?









1 2 3, Imma be





























































You and Me,
Ain't to be






Labels: ,